CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC-OS2 0-2160229-5

TE Connec.AMP/ADC(EU)CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC-OS2 0-2160229-5


107,10 €
Inkl. 19% MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten
  • VPE 6er
  • Verfügbarkeit Auf Lager
  • Lieferzeit 3 – 7 Werktage
- +
weitere Informationen
Anfrage
Loading...