CommScope EMEA LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2 0-2160228-5

TE Connec.AMP/ADC(EU)CommScope EMEA LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2 0-2160228-5


113,11 €
Inkl. 19% MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten
  • VPE 6er
  • Verfügbarkeit Auf Lager
  • Lieferzeit 3 – 7 Werktage
- +
weitere Informationen
Marke TE Connec.AMP/ADC(EU)
Herstellernummer 0-2160228-5
Herstellertyp 0-2160228-5
Anfrage

Details

  • Erlaubte Dateierweiterungen zum hochladen: jpg,png,gif,pdf,xls,xlsx

Anfrage

  • Reload captcha

* Pflichtfelder

Loading...