CommScope EMEA LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC-OS2 1-2160229-0

CommScope/AMP NetconnCommScope EMEA LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC-OS2 1-2160229-0


22,21 €
Inkl. 19% MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten
  • VPE 1er
  • Lieferzeit 6 – 10 Werktage
- +
weitere Informationen
Marke CommScope/AMP Netconn
Herstellernummer 1-2160229-0
Herstellertyp 1-2160229-0
Anfrage zu diesem Produkt

Details

  • Erlaubte Dateierweiterungen zum hochladen: jpg,png,gif,pdf,xls,xlsx

Ihre Nachricht

  • Reload captcha

* Pflichtfelder

Loading...