CommScope EMEA LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2 1-2160228-0

CommScope/AMP NetconnCommScope EMEA LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2 1-2160228-0


139,17 €
Inkl. 19% MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten
  • VPE 6er
  • Verfügbarkeit Auf Lager
  • Lieferzeit 3 – 7 Werktage
- +
weitere Informationen
Marke CommScope/AMP Netconn
Herstellernummer 1-2160228-0
Herstellertyp 1-2160228-0
Anfrage

Details

  • Erlaubte Dateierweiterungen zum hochladen: jpg,png,gif,pdf,xls,xlsx

Anfrage

  • Reload captcha

* Pflichtfelder

Loading...